Swim Wear

Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose

Private-label Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose — Pakistan swimwear manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Fabric Options

Nylon/Spandex (80/20)Polyester/ElastaneRecycled NylonChlorine-Resistant Lycra

Customization

Custom Logo
Embroidery
Screen Print
Custom Labels
Request Quote

Style reference

Type
Bikinis & Sets

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

The Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose is produced by Mughal Apparel, a B2B swimwear manufacturer based in Daska, Sialkot, Pakistan. Production can be run in Nylon/Spandex (80/20), Polyester/Elastane, Recycled Nylon and Chlorine-Resistant Lycra and tailored to your fabric weight, trims and colourway. Add your branding with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels so the finished product ships ready for your label. MOQ is 50 pieces per style and colour, with 12-20 days bulk production and 10-12 business days sampling. OEKO-TEX certified materials, AQL 2.5 inspection and DDP shipping to the USA, UK and EU. Send your tech pack or reference image for a quote within 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose — Manufacturing FAQs

What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose?
The MOQ for the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose with my own brand?
Yes. The Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose is produced as full private-label/OEM with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What fabrics and materials are available for the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose?
We offer Nylon/Spandex (80/20), Polyester/Elastane, Recycled Nylon and Chlorine-Resistant Lycra. We can also match a specific GSM, blend or Pantone TCX colour from your tech pack or a reference sample.
Is the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose available for wholesale and bulk orders?
Yes. We manufacture the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose to order from 50 pieces, with bulk price breaks at 200, 500, 1,000 and 5,000 pieces per style.
Can I order a sample of the Colby Cheeky Ruched Bikini Bottom - Sweet Rose before committing to bulk?
Yes — we develop a pre-production sample in 10-12 business days, share photos and video on WhatsApp before it ships via DHL/FedEx, and credit sample charges against a bulk order that meets MOQ.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

Alana Top - Powder
Bikinis & Sets

Alana Top - Powder

Alana Top - Powder by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label swimwear manufacturer, MOQ 50.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail