Street Wear

GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt

Custom GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt — OEM & private-label streetwear, MOQ 50, made in Pakistan.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Customization

Screen Printing
Embroidery
DTG
Heat Transfer
Custom Labels
Private Label
Request Quote

Style reference

Reference style
us407979
Sizes
Small, Medium, Large, XL

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Mughal Apparel manufactures the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt as custom OEM and private-label streetwear for brands, retailers and startups worldwide. We develop it from your sketch, sample or reference garment, with in-house pattern-making and grading. Finish with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG and Heat Transfer and full private-label branding under your own name. Order from just 50 pieces per style/colour. Standard lead time is 12-20 days after sampling (10-12 business days). All orders pass four-stage AQL 2.5 inspection and ship DDP to the US, UK and EU — request a free quote in 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt — Manufacturing FAQs

What is the MOQ for a custom men's t shirts?
The MOQ for the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt with my own brand?
Yes. The GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt is produced as full private-label/OEM with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG, Heat Transfer, Custom Labels and Private Label. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What is the lead time for the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt?
Sampling takes 10-12 business days, and bulk production runs 12-20 days after pre-production sample approval. Rush production is available on smaller runs.
Do you ship the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt internationally?
Yes — we ship DDP door-to-door to the USA, UK, EU (0% import duty under Pakistan's GSP+ status), Canada, Australia and the UAE, with all export documentation prepared in-house.
Is the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt available for wholesale and bulk orders?
Yes. We manufacture the GX1000 Man With Duck Black T-Shirt to order from 50 pieces, with bulk price breaks at 200, 500, 1,000 and 5,000 pieces per style.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture