Street Wear

Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt

Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label streetwear manufacturer, MOQ 50.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Customization

Screen Printing
Embroidery
DTG
Heat Transfer
Custom Labels
Private Label
Request Quote

Style reference

Reference style
us386246
Sizes
Small, Medium, Large, XL, XXL

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Source the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt direct from the factory — Mughal Apparel is a vertically integrated streetwear manufacturer in Daska, Pakistan. Construction, materials and finishing are tailored to your specification and brand standards. Personalise it with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG and Heat Transfer, plus your own hangtags, woven labels and packaging. Manufactured at MOQ 50 with 12-20 days production and 10-12 business days sampling, AQL 2.5 quality control and DDP freight to the USA, UK and EU. Get a free quote within 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt — Manufacturing FAQs

How many pieces is the minimum order for the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt?
The MOQ for the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt with my own brand?
Yes. The Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt is produced as full private-label/OEM with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG, Heat Transfer, Custom Labels and Private Label. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What is the lead time for the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt?
Sampling takes 10-12 business days, and bulk production runs 12-20 days after pre-production sample approval. Rush production is available on smaller runs.
Do you ship the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt internationally?
Yes — we ship DDP door-to-door to the USA, UK, EU (0% import duty under Pakistan's GSP+ status), Canada, Australia and the UAE, with all export documentation prepared in-house.
Is the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt available for wholesale and bulk orders?
Yes. We manufacture the Donut Cream Pinstripe Quarter Zip Work Shirt to order from 50 pieces, with bulk price breaks at 200, 500, 1,000 and 5,000 pieces per style.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture