Street Wear

Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants

Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label streetwear manufacturer, MOQ 50.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Customization

Screen Printing
Embroidery
DTG
Heat Transfer
Custom Labels
Private Label
Request Quote

Style reference

Reference style
us351935
Sizes
Small, Medium, Large, XL, XXL

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Mughal Apparel produces the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants to your specification, manufacturing streetwear for fashion brands and teams across 35+ countries. Construction, materials and finishing are tailored to your specification and brand standards. Add your branding with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG and Heat Transfer so the finished product ships ready for your label. Order from just 50 pieces per style/colour. Standard lead time is 12-20 days after sampling (10-12 business days). All orders pass four-stage AQL 2.5 inspection and ship DDP to the US, UK and EU — request a free quote in 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants — Manufacturing FAQs

How many pieces is the minimum order for the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants?
The MOQ for the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants with my own brand?
Yes. The Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants is produced as full private-label/OEM with Screen Printing, Embroidery, DTG, Heat Transfer, Custom Labels and Private Label. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What quality standards back the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants?
Every run passes 4-stage AQL 2.5 inspection in our WRAP, BSCI, Sedex SMETA, OEKO-TEX Standard 100 and ISO 9001:2015 certified Sialkot facility.
What is the lead time for the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants?
Sampling takes 10-12 business days, and bulk production runs 12-20 days after pre-production sample approval. Rush production is available on smaller runs.
Do you ship the Cookman Leopard Print Chef Pants internationally?
Yes — we ship DDP door-to-door to the USA, UK, EU (0% import duty under Pakistan's GSP+ status), Canada, Australia and the UAE, with all export documentation prepared in-house.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

874 Charcoal Work Pants
Men's PantsPants

874 Charcoal Work Pants

Private-label 874 Charcoal Work Pants — Pakistan streetwear manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail