MMA Wear

Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack

Custom-manufactured Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack — OEM MMA apparel, MOQ 50, 24-hour quotes.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Fabric Options

Polyester/SpandexNylon/SpandexSublimation PolyesterStretch Woven

Customization

Custom Logo
Embroidery
Screen Print
Custom Labels
Request Quote

Style reference

Type
MMA Training Gear

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Source the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack direct from the factory — Mughal Apparel is a vertically integrated MMA apparel manufacturer in Daska, Pakistan. Specify Polyester/Spandex, Nylon/Spandex, Sublimation Polyester and Stretch Woven or supply your own fabric — we handle pattern-making, grading and sampling in-house. Finish with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels and full private-label branding under your own name. MOQ is 50 pieces per style and colour, with 12-20 days bulk production and 10-12 business days sampling. OEKO-TEX certified materials, AQL 2.5 inspection and DDP shipping to the USA, UK and EU. Send your tech pack or reference image for a quote within 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack — Manufacturing FAQs

What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack?
The MOQ for the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack with my own brand?
Yes. The Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack is produced as full private-label/OEM with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What fabrics and materials are available for the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack?
We offer Polyester/Spandex, Nylon/Spandex, Sublimation Polyester and Stretch Woven. We can also match a specific GSM, blend or Pantone TCX colour from your tech pack or a reference sample.
How long does production take for the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack?
Sampling takes 10-12 business days, and bulk production runs 12-20 days after pre-production sample approval. Rush production is available on smaller runs.
Do you ship the Perfect Stretch Hand Wraps Multi-Pack internationally?
Yes — we ship DDP door-to-door to the USA, UK, EU (0% import duty under Pakistan's GSP+ status), Canada, Australia and the UAE, with all export documentation prepared in-house.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

Boxing Reflex Ball Kit
MMA Training Gear

Boxing Reflex Ball Kit

Custom Boxing Reflex Ball Kit — OEM & private-label MMA apparel, MOQ 50, made in Pakistan.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
Combat Mouth Guard
MMA Training Gear

Combat Mouth Guard

Custom Combat Mouth Guard — OEM & private-label MMA apparel, MOQ 50, made in Pakistan.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail