Martial Arts

Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green

Custom-manufactured Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green — OEM martial arts apparel, MOQ 50, 24-hour quotes.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Fabric Options

Pearl Weave CottonRipstop CottonPreshrunk CottonLightweight Cotton

Customization

Custom Logo
Embroidery
Screen Print
Custom Labels
Request Quote

Style reference

Type
Belts & Accessories

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Bring your own Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green to market with Mughal Apparel — a Pakistan-based martial arts apparel manufacturer offering full OEM and private-label production. Specify Pearl Weave Cotton, Ripstop Cotton, Preshrunk Cotton and Lightweight Cotton or supply your own fabric — we handle pattern-making, grading and sampling in-house. Add your branding with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels so the finished product ships ready for your label. Order from just 50 pieces per style/colour. Standard lead time is 12-20 days after sampling (10-12 business days). All orders pass four-stage AQL 2.5 inspection and ship DDP to the US, UK and EU — request a free quote in 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green — Manufacturing FAQs

What is the MOQ for a custom belts & accessories?
The MOQ for the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green with my own brand?
Yes. The Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green is produced as full private-label/OEM with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What fabrics and materials are available for the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green?
We offer Pearl Weave Cotton, Ripstop Cotton, Preshrunk Cotton and Lightweight Cotton. We can also match a specific GSM, blend or Pantone TCX colour from your tech pack or a reference sample.
Do you ship the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green internationally?
Yes — we ship DDP door-to-door to the USA, UK, EU (0% import duty under Pakistan's GSP+ status), Canada, Australia and the UAE, with all export documentation prepared in-house.
Is the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green available for wholesale and bulk orders?
Yes. We manufacture the Comp Convertible Backpack Duffle Black Green to order from 50 pieces, with bulk price breaks at 200, 500, 1,000 and 5,000 pieces per style.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

1L Water Bottle
Belts & Accessories

1L Water Bottle

1L Water Bottle by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label martial arts apparel manufacturer, MOQ 50.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
2.2L Water Bottle
Belts & Accessories

2.2L Water Bottle

Custom-manufactured 2.2L Water Bottle — OEM martial arts apparel, MOQ 50, 24-hour quotes.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
4M Boxing Hand Wraps
Belts & Accessories

4M Boxing Hand Wraps

Private-label 4M Boxing Hand Wraps — Pakistan martial arts apparel manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
Adventurer Bum Bag
Belts & AccessoriesBags

Adventurer Bum Bag

Private-label Adventurer Bum Bag — Pakistan martial arts apparel manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail