Leather Wear

Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket

Private-label Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket — Pakistan leather apparel manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Fabric Options

Full Grain LeatherTop Grain LeatherGenuine LeatherSuedeNappa Leather

Customization

Custom Logo
Embroidery
Screen Print
Custom Labels
Request Quote

Style reference

Type
Leather Jackets

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

Mughal Apparel produces the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket to your specification, manufacturing leather apparel for fashion brands and teams across 35+ countries. Production can be run in Full Grain Leather, Top Grain Leather, Genuine Leather and Suede and tailored to your fabric weight, trims and colourway. Personalise it with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels, plus your own hangtags, woven labels and packaging. Order from just 50 pieces per style/colour. Standard lead time is 12-20 days after sampling (10-12 business days). All orders pass four-stage AQL 2.5 inspection and ship DDP to the US, UK and EU — request a free quote in 24 hours.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket — Manufacturing FAQs

How many pieces is the minimum order for the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket?
The MOQ for the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket with my own brand?
Yes. The Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket is produced as full private-label/OEM with Custom Logo, Embroidery, Screen Print and Custom Labels. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What fabrics and materials are available for the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket?
We offer Full Grain Leather, Top Grain Leather, Genuine Leather, Suede and Nappa Leather. We can also match a specific GSM, blend or Pantone TCX colour from your tech pack or a reference sample.
Can I order a sample of the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket before committing to bulk?
Yes — we develop a pre-production sample in 10-12 business days, share photos and video on WhatsApp before it ships via DHL/FedEx, and credit sample charges against a bulk order that meets MOQ.
What quality standards back the Men's XS400 Black Classic Side Lace Police Style Motorcycle Jacket?
Every run passes 4-stage AQL 2.5 inspection in our WRAP, BSCI, Sedex SMETA, OEKO-TEX Standard 100 and ISO 9001:2015 certified Sialkot facility.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

Custom Men Leather Jackets
Leather JacketsOuterwear

Custom Men Leather Jackets

Custom Men Leather Jackets by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label leather apparel manufacturer, MOQ 50.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
141
Leather Jackets

141

Private-label 141 — Pakistan leather apparel manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
2125W
Leather Jackets

2125W

Custom-manufactured 2125W — OEM leather apparel, MOQ 50, 24-hour quotes.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
2413SW
Leather Jackets

2413SW

Private-label 2413SW — Pakistan leather apparel manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail