Fitness Wear

Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black

Private-label Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black — Pakistan activewear manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

Reference style: This is a reference design demonstrating our manufacturing capability. We don't sell this branded product — we produce similar OEM versions to your tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your label. MOQ 50 pieces.

50
Min. Order (pcs)
10-12 business days
Sample Time
12-20 days
Production

Fabric Options

PolyesterSpandexNylonCotton BlendRecycled Fabric

Customization

Custom Logo
Screen Print
Embroidery
Sublimation
Custom Labels
Request Quote

Style reference

Type
Sports Bras

B2B pricing available. Minimum 50 pieces per style and color.

Product Details

The Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black is available for contract manufacturing from Mughal Apparel, a Sialkot activewear factory specialising in OEM and private-label orders. Specify Polyester, Spandex, Nylon and Cotton Blend or supply your own fabric — we handle pattern-making, grading and sampling in-house. Decoration options include Custom Logo, Screen Print, Embroidery and Sublimation, applied to your artwork and woven labels. Low 50-piece MOQ, 12-20 days bulk lead time and 10-12 business days samples. WRAP, BSCI and OEKO-TEX certified production with DDP delivery worldwide. Share your tech pack for a 24-hour quote.

We Manufacture Similar OEM Versions of Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black

Custom-branded with your label, manufactured to your tech-pack specifications in our BSCI-audited Sialkot facility. MOQ 50 pieces, 25-35 day production lead time. Sample turnaround 10–12 business days.

50+
Pieces MOQ
25-35
Days production
5-7
Day sampling
BSCI
+ OEKO-TEX

Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black — Manufacturing FAQs

What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black?
The MOQ for the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black is 50 pieces per design and colour — among the lowest minimums in the Sialkot manufacturing belt, where most factories require 500+. You can mix sizes freely within each colourway, and add more colours in 50-piece increments.
Do you sell the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black, or manufacture it?
We are a contract manufacturer — we do not resell the referenced branded product. We produce a similar OEM / private-label version of the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black to your exact tech-pack specifications, custom-branded with your own label, hangtags and packaging.
Can I customise the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black with my own brand?
Yes. The Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black is produced as full private-label/OEM with Custom Logo, Screen Print, Embroidery, Sublimation and Custom Labels. We add your woven main labels, care labels, hangtags, polybags and master cartons with no design limitation.
What fabrics and materials are available for the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black?
We offer Polyester, Spandex, Nylon, Cotton Blend and Recycled Fabric. We can also match a specific GSM, blend or Pantone TCX colour from your tech pack or a reference sample.
Is the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black available for wholesale and bulk orders?
Yes. We manufacture the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black to order from 50 pieces, with bulk price breaks at 200, 500, 1,000 and 5,000 pieces per style.
Can I order a sample of the Revolution Candy Sports Bra - Onyx Black before committing to bulk?
Yes — we develop a pre-production sample in 10-12 business days, share photos and video on WhatsApp before it ships via DHL/FedEx, and credit sample charges against a bulk order that meets MOQ.

Similar OEM Styles We Manufacture

Arch Sports Bra - Black
Fitness Sports Bras

Arch Sports Bra - Black

Arch Sports Bra - Black by Mughal Apparel — OEM/private-label activewear manufacturer, MOQ 50.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail
Arch Sports Bra - Navy
Fitness Sports Bras

Arch Sports Bra - Navy

Private-label Arch Sports Bra - Navy — Pakistan activewear manufacturer, low MOQ 50, DDP shipping.

MOQ: 50 pcs

More detail